Trenčiansky polmaratón
19/09/2021
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčas
(čistý čas)
por.kat.čistý časkateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo
3977
Ivan KVASŇOVSKÝIvan KVASŇOVSKÝ
#77 M40
01:39:2601:39:26
(01:39:24)
1201:39:24M401200:17:531974-4:42 min/km
112
Filip STRIEŽENECFilip STRIEŽENEC
#112 M
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM1998Adamovské Kochanovce
3757
Branislav HROMNIKBranislav HROMNIK
#57 M40
01:39:2001:39:20
(01:39:13)
1101:39:13M401100:17:481979Adient Trencin4:42 min/km
6636
Daniel BÓRIKDaniel BÓRIK
#36 M40
01:45:2401:45:24
(01:45:12)
2101:45:12M402100:23:521979Adient Trencin4:59 min/km
9050
Peter HANCKOPeter HANCKO
#50 M40
01:53:4401:53:44
(01:53:29)
2301:53:29M402300:32:121975amatér5:23 min/km
10876
Samuel KUSALIKSamuel KUSALIK
#76 M
02:04:3202:04:32
(02:04:18)
4502:04:18M4500:52:211992amatér5:54 min/km
6592
Peter MODRANSKÝPeter MODRANSKÝ
#92 M
01:45:0201:45:02
(01:44:49)
3101:44:49M3100:32:511990Antes Gm Running Team4:58 min/km
106134
Anton ZÁHORÁKAnton ZÁHORÁK
#134 M50
02:01:1602:01:16
(02:01:14)
1302:01:14M501300:28:161967Antonino5:44 min/km
71141
Peter GREGUŠKAPeter GREGUŠKA
#141 M60
01:47:1201:47:12
(01:47:04)
301:47:04M60300:11:371960Ao Pruske5:04 min/km
98
Greguska PETERGreguska PETER
#98 M60
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM601960Ao Pruske
345
Viktor FABIKViktor FABIK
#45 M
01:18:4101:18:41
(01:18:40)
301:18:40M300:06:301983Atleticky Oddiel Partizanske3:43 min/km
48136
Ján ŤAPUCHAJán ŤAPUCHA
#136 M60
01:40:1901:40:19
(01:40:16)
201:40:16M60200:04:441959Atletický oddiel Partizánske4:45 min/km
85137
Pavol VANKOPavol VANKO
#137 M60
01:53:1201:53:12
(01:53:08)
401:53:08M60400:17:361955Atletický oddiel Partizánske5:21 min/km
122
Ján ŤAPUCHAJán ŤAPUCHA
#122 M60
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM601959Atletický oddiel Partizánske
127
Pavol VANKOPavol VANKO
#127 M60
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM601955Atletický oddiel Partizánske
57104
Sofian REPASofian REPA
#104 M
01:42:2501:42:25
(01:42:09)
2701:42:09M2700:30:152003Bánovce4:51 min/km
28128
Matúš VARAČKAMatúš VARAČKA
#128 M
01:35:5401:35:54
(01:35:49)
1601:35:49M1600:23:441988Beckov4:32 min/km
126
Martin TRÚNEKMartin TRÚNEK
#126 M
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM1986Betónka
4552
Milan HERTLMilan HERTL
#52 M40
01:40:0101:40:01
(01:39:55)
1401:39:55M401400:18:291974Bk Svinná4:44 min/km
1269
Adam KOBELAAdam KOBELA
#69 M
01:26:4101:26:41
(01:26:37)
801:26:37M800:14:311996Bkjg Žilina4:06 min/km
61110
Pavel SPAČEKPavel SPAČEK
#110 M50
01:43:5601:43:56
(01:43:53)
301:43:53M50300:10:551971Black Swans4:55 min/km
64106
Jakub SÁSKAJakub SÁSKA
#106 M
01:44:4601:44:46
(01:44:44)
3001:44:44M3000:32:351985Black Swans Piestany4:57 min/km
1333
Andrej BARTEKAndrej BARTEK
#33 M
01:27:4301:27:43
(01:27:42)
901:27:42M900:15:331995Black Swans Tri Club4:09 min/km
6378
Denis LAUKODenis LAUKO
#78 M40
01:44:4401:44:44
(01:44:40)
2001:44:40M402000:23:121974Black Swans Triclub4:57 min/km
83
Lukáš MACKOVIČLukáš MACKOVIČ
#83 M
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM1989Bystrické Laňe
34
Patrik BELANECPatrik BELANEC
#34 M
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM1990Bystrické Laňe
30
Maroš BALUSIKMaroš BALUSIK
#30 M
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM1990Bystrické Laňe
5491
Michal MIŠIAKMichal MIŠIAK
#91 M
01:42:1301:42:13
(01:42:05)
2401:42:05M2400:30:021983Čiga-Biga Team Marathon4:50 min/km
12
Michaela MIKOVÁMichaela MIKOVÁ
#12 Ž
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSŽ1984Couvade Syndrom Team
68
Roman KAŠPARRoman KAŠPAR
#68 M
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM1983Couvade Syndrom Team
9475
Jozef KULIŠÍKJozef KULIŠÍK
#75 M40
01:54:3601:54:36
(01:54:22)
2401:54:22M402400:33:041978Dubnica5:25 min/km
4015
Jana PUNOVÁ MONČEKOVÁJana PUNOVÁ MONČEKOVÁ
#15 Ž
01:39:3001:39:30
(01:39:23)
501:39:23Ž500:13:491984Dubnica nad Váhom4:43 min/km
86101
Libor PORUBANLibor PORUBAN
#101 M50
01:53:3201:53:32
(01:53:24)
701:53:24M50700:20:321968Dubnica nad Váhom5:22 min/km
97
Jozef PARISEVJozef PARISEV
#97 M40
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM401974Enics Running Team
1194
Tomáš MRVATomáš MRVA
#94 M40
01:26:1801:26:18
(01:26:12)
301:26:12M40300:04:461980Galanta4:05 min/km
87
Marek MEZEŠMarek MEZEŠ
#87 M
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM1987Green Ralley Tatry Poprad
1781
Martin LUKŠOMartin LUKŠO
#81 M
01:32:0201:32:02
(01:31:59)
1101:31:59M1100:19:521984Horná Súča4:21 min/km
771
Zuzana BARIŠOVÁZuzana BARIŠOVÁ
#1 Ž
01:50:3201:50:32
(01:50:29)
901:50:29Ž900:24:511992Horná Súča5:14 min/km
5165
Ján JENČOJán JENČO
#65 M40
01:42:0701:42:07
(01:41:54)
1501:41:54M401500:20:351979Ic Kubrá4:50 min/km
6125
Lukáš TREPÁČLukáš TREPÁČ
#125 M
01:22:3801:22:38
(01:22:38)
501:22:38M500:10:281985Jogging Klub Dubnica3:55 min/km
1021
Nikola ŠVAŇOVÁNikola ŠVAŇOVÁ
#21 Ž
01:25:4001:25:40
(01:25:39)
101:25:39Ž11993Jogging Klub Dubnica4:03 min/km
161
Miroslav ILAVSKÝMiroslav ILAVSKÝ
#61 M
01:12:1001:12:10
(01:12:09)
101:12:09M11987Jogging Klub Dubnica N/V3:25 min/km
3311
Eva MAREKOVÁEva MAREKOVÁ
#11 Ž
01:37:0201:37:02
(01:36:57)
401:36:57Ž400:11:221982Jogging Klub Dubnica N/V4:36 min/km
3279
Miroslav LETKOMiroslav LETKO
#79 M40
01:37:0201:37:02
(01:36:57)
901:36:57M40900:15:301979Jogging Klub Dubnica Nad Váhom4:36 min/km
9105
Jozef RYZEKJozef RYZEK
#105 M40
01:25:3801:25:38
(01:25:37)
201:25:37M40200:04:061976Jtauto Nové Zámky4:03 min/km
50144
Zdenka HAVIERNÍKOVÁZdenka HAVIERNÍKOVÁ
#144 Ž40
01:41:3501:41:35
(01:41:31)
201:41:31Ž40200:00:491973Klub nenapraviteľnch optimistov4:48 min/km
111145
Karin MASARYKOVÁKarin MASARYKOVÁ
#145 Ž
02:07:4202:07:42
(02:07:37)
1402:07:37Ž1400:42:021988Klub nenapravitelnych optimistov6:03 min/km
243
Miroslav ĎURÍKMiroslav ĎURÍK
#43 M
01:17:3001:17:30
(01:17:29)
201:17:29M200:05:201996Klub nenapraviteľných optimistov3:40 min/km
1628
Tomáš BAHELKATomáš BAHELKA
#28 M
01:31:5401:31:54
(01:31:52)
1001:31:52M1000:19:431986Klub Polar Alpin Tn4:21 min/km
109
František SONDORFrantišek SONDOR
#109 M40
DNSDNS
(DNS)
DNSM401976Kochaniarske Pumy
Page 1 of 3 (147 items)