Kúpelný duatlon
18/09/2021
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubstatusbeh 1T1bicykelT2beh 2
158
Patrik HALVONÍKPatrik HALVONÍK
#58 Žindj C
00:04:2700:04:271Žindj C12014FIN00:01:0400:00:2700:02:0500:00:2200:00:27
264
Leonard HREHOVCIKLeonard HREHOVCIK
#64 Žindj C
00:04:5300:04:532Žindj C200:00:262014MTGBA - MotigoFIN00:01:0400:00:3900:02:1200:00:2600:00:31
397
Sofia MASNICOVÁSofia MASNICOVÁ
#97 Žiyndj C
00:04:5400:04:541Žiyndj C12014FIN00:01:0800:00:3300:02:1400:00:2700:00:29
4120
Terezka REŠETÁROVÁTerezka REŠETÁROVÁ
#120 Žiyndj C
00:05:0100:05:012Žiyndj C200:00:062014AQTTE - Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske TepliceFIN00:01:1100:00:3300:02:1500:00:2800:00:32
570
Timon VASILTimon VASIL
#70 Žindj C
00:05:0400:05:043Žindj C300:00:372014FIN00:01:0800:00:3200:02:2000:00:2900:00:34
665
Eliska HREHOVCIKOVAEliska HREHOVCIKOVA
#65 Žiyndj C
00:05:0700:05:073Žiyndj C300:00:122014MTGBA - MotigoFIN00:01:1200:00:3400:02:1900:00:2700:00:34
723
Alexander BULÍKAlexander BULÍK
#23 Žindj C
00:05:1000:05:104Žindj C400:00:422015T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2FlyFIN00:01:1400:00:3900:02:1500:00:2900:00:30
847
Maroš FORMÁNKOMaroš FORMÁNKO
#47 Žindj C
00:05:1100:05:115Žindj C500:00:442014TRIPK - Šk Triatlon PezinokFIN00:01:0500:00:3100:02:3600:00:2700:00:29
96
Aneta ANTALOVÁAneta ANTALOVÁ
#6 Žiyndj C
00:05:4700:05:474Žiyndj C400:00:522014FIN00:01:1200:00:5100:02:3600:00:3200:00:34
1041
Šimon DŽUPINŠimon DŽUPIN
#41 Žindj C
00:05:5000:05:506Žindj C600:01:232014FIN00:01:1200:00:4200:02:4100:00:3200:00:41
11134
Sára TAHOVÁSára TAHOVÁ
#134 Žiyndj C
00:05:5000:05:505Žiyndj C500:00:562014T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2FlyFIN00:01:1700:00:4300:02:3800:00:3600:00:34
12172
Eliška KRÁLOVÁEliška KRÁLOVÁ
#172 Žiyndj C
00:05:5100:05:516Žiyndj C600:00:572014TKTDŽ - Tk Triatlon Dvory Nad ŽitavouFIN00:01:1700:00:4700:02:2900:00:3900:00:38
133
Richard AMBRUSRichard AMBRUS
#3 Žindj C
00:05:5700:05:577Žindj C700:01:3020153NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaFIN00:01:2000:00:4300:02:4500:00:3100:00:36
1427
Linda BÚZEKOVÁLinda BÚZEKOVÁ
#27 Žiyndj C
00:06:0000:06:007Žiyndj C700:01:0520153NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaFIN00:01:2700:00:4000:02:4500:00:2900:00:37
1538
Dorota DROBNÁDorota DROBNÁ
#38 Žiyndj C
00:06:0100:06:018Žiyndj C800:01:0620143NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaFIN00:01:1600:00:4600:02:5000:00:3500:00:33
1639
Miska DURISOVAMiska DURISOVA
#39 Žiyndj C
00:06:1400:06:149Žiyndj C900:01:1920163NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BratislavaFIN00:01:2300:00:4500:02:4700:00:3400:00:43
1718
Kristína BOTKOVÁKristína BOTKOVÁ
#18 Žiyndj C
00:07:3500:07:3510Žiyndj C1000:02:412015FIN00:01:2700:00:4900:04:0700:00:3000:00:40
18152
Eliška ČURILOVÁEliška ČURILOVÁ
#152 Žiyndj C
00:10:2500:10:2511Žiyndj C1100:05:302017FIN00:02:2700:01:0300:05:0300:00:5400:00:56
19151
Matija SIROTNÝMatija SIROTNÝ
#151 Žindj C
00:10:3200:10:328Žindj C800:06:0520123NTBA - 3NITY Triathlon team BAFIN00:10:32
Page 1 of 1 (19 items)