DUATLON SPIŠSKÁ NOVÁ VES
11/09/2021
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.ročníkklubstatusbeh 1T1bicykelT2beh 2
159
Dominik IVANČÍKDominik IVANČÍK
#59 Žiml
00:20:4400:20:441Žiml12008T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2FlyFIN00:05:5900:00:1800:10:2500:00:3000:03:30
257
Richard FOTULRichard FOTUL
#57 Žiml
00:22:2400:22:242Žiml22008TTKKE - Triatlonový Klub KošiceFIN00:06:3300:00:1800:11:3100:00:1900:03:41
374
Marwan TAHAMarwan TAHA
#74 Žiml
00:22:2400:22:243Žiml32009T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2FlyFIN00:06:4900:00:2100:11:1300:00:1900:03:40
470
Viviana POPOVIČOVÁViviana POPOVIČOVÁ
#70 Žiyml
00:22:4100:22:411Žiyml12008TTKKE - Triatlonový Klub KošiceFIN00:06:2200:00:2100:12:0400:00:1900:03:33
564
Maxim MIHAĽOVMaxim MIHAĽOV
#64 Žiml
00:22:5900:22:594Žiml42008TRIPK - Šk Triatlon PezinokFIN00:06:5200:00:1800:11:3500:00:2100:03:51
676
Linda URBANOVÁLinda URBANOVÁ
#76 Žiyml
00:23:2700:23:272Žiyml22008MPKDK - Mestský Plavecký Klub Dolný KubínFIN00:07:1800:00:1700:11:4200:00:2300:03:44
756
Laura CÍCEROVÁLaura CÍCEROVÁ
#56 Žiyml
00:23:2800:23:283Žiyml32009ŠKALV - Šk Atóm LeviceFIN00:07:2000:00:1800:11:3900:00:2100:03:49
855
Nela BALUCHOVÁNela BALUCHOVÁ
#55 Žiyml
00:23:3100:23:314Žiyml42009IGSNV - Šk Iglovia Spišská Nová VesFIN00:07:1900:00:2000:11:3700:00:2100:03:51
961
Ema KOLENIKOVAEma KOLENIKOVA
#61 Žiyml
00:24:2700:24:275Žiyml52008TMOOD - Triathlon MoodFIN00:07:2300:00:2000:12:1700:00:2100:04:04
1068
Nina PIRČOVÁNina PIRČOVÁ
#68 Žiyml
00:24:4000:24:406Žiyml62008FIN00:07:3500:00:2300:12:0300:00:2500:04:11
1160
Nataša IVANČÍKOVÁNataša IVANČÍKOVÁ
#60 Žiyml
00:24:4200:24:427Žiyml72009T2FLY - Športový tím Tri2FlyFIN00:07:1900:00:2200:12:1900:00:2400:04:15
1263
Ema MARKOVÁEma MARKOVÁ
#63 Žiyml
00:24:4900:24:498Žiyml82009TRIPK - Šk Triatlon PezinokFIN00:07:2000:00:2200:12:5000:00:2300:03:51
1366
Adam PEŠKOAdam PEŠKO
#66 Žiml
00:24:5500:24:555Žiml52009TTKKE - Triatlonový Klub KošiceFIN00:07:2400:00:2600:12:3300:00:1900:04:12
1471
Karolína RENDEKOVÁKarolína RENDEKOVÁ
#71 Žiyml
00:25:2400:25:249Žiyml92009AQTTE - Aquapark Triatlon Turčianske TepliceFIN00:07:2000:00:3400:12:4700:00:4400:03:58
1565
Eliška PÉCSIOVÁEliška PÉCSIOVÁ
#65 Žiyml
00:25:2600:25:2610Žiyml102008TRIPK - Šk Triatlon PezinokFIN00:07:4300:00:2200:12:4000:00:2200:04:16
1658
Zuzana HÁJNIKOVÁZuzana HÁJNIKOVÁ
#58 Žiyml
00:25:5800:25:5811Žiyml112008TTKKE - Triatlonový Klub KošiceFIN00:07:5200:00:2100:12:5100:00:2300:04:28
1769
Barbora PITOŇÁKOVÁBarbora PITOŇÁKOVÁ
#69 Žiyml
00:26:1300:26:1312Žiyml122008TTTPP - Tri Tatry Triathlon TeamFIN00:08:0100:00:2600:12:1600:00:3200:04:55
1854
Lenka ADAMOVÁLenka ADAMOVÁ
#54 Žiyml
00:26:1700:26:1713Žiyml132009TRNBB - Trian Šk Umb Banská BystricaFIN00:08:0100:00:2200:12:4200:00:2600:04:44
19172
Lukáš MNÍCHLukáš MNÍCH
#172 Žiml
00:27:2700:27:276Žiml62009IGSNV - Šk Iglovia Spišská Nová VesFIN00:08:3400:00:3800:12:2400:00:3900:05:10
20171
Maximilián SLIVKAMaximilián SLIVKA
#171 Žiml
00:28:4300:28:437Žiml72009IGSNV - Šk Iglovia Spišská Nová VesFIN00:08:1300:00:2700:14:4800:00:2700:04:45
2162
Karin MANDÁKOVÁKarin MANDÁKOVÁ
#62 Žiyml
00:29:5000:29:5014Žiyml142009ŠKALV - Šk Atóm LeviceFIN00:09:1000:00:2500:13:4700:00:2600:05:59
67
Anton PETRAAnton PETRA
#67 Žiml
DNSDNSŽiml2008IGSNV - Šk Iglovia Spišská Nová Ves
72
Lucia Sofia STEINEMANNOVÁLucia Sofia STEINEMANNOVÁ
#72 Žiyml
DNSDNSŽiyml2009ŠKALV - Šk Atóm Levice
73
Jakub ŠUŠKAJakub ŠUŠKA
#73 Žiml
DNSDNSŽiml2008ŽABČA - Triatlonový klub Žabka Čadca
75
Laura TOMKOVÁLaura TOMKOVÁ
#75 Žiyml
DNSDNSŽiyml2009ŠKALV - Šk Atóm Levice
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)