Kros orešanskými vinohradmi
29/08/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočasčas
(čistý čas)
por.kat.čistý časkateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo
175
Martin JURANMartin JURAN
#75 M
00:51:1700:51:17
(00:51:15)
100:51:15M11991Run For Fun3:56 min/km
277
Tomáš JAKUBÍKTomáš JAKUBÍK
#77 M
00:54:3200:54:32
(00:54:30)
200:54:30M200:03:142003Športovať Treba4:11 min/km
327
Michal KOSTKAMichal KOSTKA
#27 M40
00:54:4000:54:40
(00:54:38)
100:54:38M4011979Kamzík 1000+4:12 min/km
464
Andrej ORLICKÝAndrej ORLICKÝ
#64 M40
00:55:3100:55:31
(00:55:29)
200:55:29M40200:00:511977Triatlon Team Trnava4:16 min/km
580
Norbert ŠTEFKONorbert ŠTEFKO
#80 M40
00:55:4600:55:46
(00:55:43)
300:55:43M40300:01:051973LIMBACH4:17 min/km
672
Andrej GLASAAndrej GLASA
#72 M40
00:55:5000:55:50
(00:55:47)
400:55:47M40400:01:101975Cífer4:17 min/km
76
Matej BOHUNICKÝMatej BOHUNICKÝ
#6 M
00:58:2400:58:24
(00:58:21)
300:58:21M300:07:061994Triatlon Team Trnava4:29 min/km
876
Alex REBROAlex REBRO
#76 M
00:58:5700:58:57
(00:58:54)
400:58:54M400:07:392002Triatlon Team Trnava4:32 min/km
911
Ladislav GREGUSLadislav GREGUS
#11 M40
00:59:5100:59:51
(00:59:49)
500:59:49M40500:05:111978Proefekt4:36 min/km
1047
Juraj SCHILLERJuraj SCHILLER
#47 M40
01:00:1301:00:13
(01:00:10)
601:00:10M40600:05:331977Behaj S Radosťou4:37 min/km
1185
Marián GEMMELMarián GEMMEL
#85 M40
01:00:2501:00:25
(01:00:21)
701:00:21M40700:05:451979Cabaj - Capor4:38 min/km
1235
Lubos OBUCHLubos OBUCH
#35 M50
01:00:4601:00:46
(01:00:43)
101:00:43M5011971Senkvice4:40 min/km
1362
Ján GOLOŠINECJán GOLOŠINEC
#62 M50
01:02:0401:02:04
(01:02:02)
201:02:02M50200:01:181965ŠK Bradlan Brezova4:46 min/km
1444
Marek PONCERMarek PONCER
#44 M
01:02:3301:02:33
(01:02:30)
501:02:30M500:11:1619844:48 min/km
1557
Michal VRŽDIAKMichal VRŽDIAK
#57 M40
01:02:4201:02:42
(01:02:37)
801:02:37M40800:08:021979Bernohy.Sk4:49 min/km
1623
Pavol JANKECHPavol JANKECH
#23 M60
01:03:0301:03:03
(01:03:00)
101:03:00M6011957Klub Bežcov A Priateľov Športu Púchov4:51 min/km
1758
Rastislav DOBŠOVIČRastislav DOBŠOVIČ
#58 M40
01:03:1801:03:18
(01:03:14)
901:03:14M40900:08:381972KRB Dolné Oresany4:52 min/km
1888
Miroslav UHLÁRMiroslav UHLÁR
#88 M40
01:03:3001:03:30
(01:03:27)
1001:03:27M401000:08:501974Vrbany4:53 min/km
1990
Drahomír HORVÁTHDrahomír HORVÁTH
#90 M40
01:03:4101:03:41
(01:03:37)
1101:03:37M401100:09:011979Bk Dolna Krupa4:53 min/km
2017
Pavol HRAŠNAPavol HRAŠNA
#17 M40
01:03:5201:03:52
(01:03:45)
1201:03:45M401200:09:121976Psa Slovakia4:54 min/km
2134
Pavol OBLAŽNÝPavol OBLAŽNÝ
#34 M
01:04:0001:04:00
(01:03:54)
601:03:54M600:12:4319844:55 min/km
2274
Ľubomír KOVAČÓCYĽubomír KOVAČÓCY
#74 M50
01:04:2601:04:26
(01:04:22)
301:04:22M50300:03:391962Cífer4:57 min/km
231
Marian BABICMarian BABIC
#1 M
01:04:3201:04:32
(01:04:31)
701:04:31M700:13:141983Bernohy.Sk4:57 min/km
2494
Peter LANČARIČPeter LANČARIČ
#94 M
01:04:3901:04:39
(01:04:37)
801:04:37M800:13:2119844:58 min/km
2593
Tomáš STRAŠKATomáš STRAŠKA
#93 M40
01:04:4501:04:45
(01:04:41)
1301:04:41M401300:10:051978BK Viktoria Horne Oresany4:58 min/km
2682
Jozef VALÁŠEKJozef VALÁŠEK
#82 M
01:05:0401:05:04
(01:05:02)
901:05:02M900:13:461988OŠK ZAVAR5:00 min/km
2732
Marek MIKUŠMarek MIKUŠ
#32 M
01:05:1101:05:11
(01:05:06)
1001:05:06M1000:13:541997Bernohy.Sk5:00 min/km
2886
Ivan FRONKOIvan FRONKO
#86 M40
01:05:1901:05:19
(01:05:14)
1401:05:14M401400:10:391977Sóco kapor5:01 min/km
2955
Michal VOLFMichal VOLF
#55 M
01:05:2701:05:27
(01:05:19)
1101:05:19M1100:14:091989Psa Run Team5:02 min/km
3084
Robert TÓTHRobert TÓTH
#84 M40
01:06:0601:06:06
(01:06:01)
1501:06:01M401500:11:261976Králová pri Senci5:05 min/km
3119
Jozef HRÚZJozef HRÚZ
#19 M40
01:06:1701:06:17
(01:06:12)
1601:06:12M401600:11:3719765:05 min/km
3297
Stanislav ŠULKOStanislav ŠULKO
#97 M40
01:07:1501:07:15
(01:07:08)
1701:07:08M401700:12:341981Triatlon Team Trnava5:10 min/km
3370
Juraj FARKAŠJuraj FARKAŠ
#70 M40
01:07:2901:07:29
(01:07:23)
1801:07:23M401800:12:491979Bernohy.Sk5:11 min/km
3439
Jozef PECINAJozef PECINA
#39 M40
01:08:1201:08:12
(01:08:08)
1901:08:08M401900:13:3219795:14 min/km
3512
Miroslav GRIFLÍKMiroslav GRIFLÍK
#12 M40
01:08:2101:08:21
(01:08:15)
2001:08:15M402000:13:411974Krb Dolné Orešany5:15 min/km
3643
Peter POLAČIKPeter POLAČIK
#43 M40
01:08:2201:08:22
(01:08:19)
2101:08:19M402100:13:421979Horolezecký Oddiel Slavia Za5:15 min/km
3760
Ján TRNÍKJán TRNÍK
#60 M40
01:08:2701:08:27
(01:08:20)
2201:08:20M402200:13:471975Trnava5:15 min/km
3846
Beáta RYCHTÁRIKOVÁBeáta RYCHTÁRIKOVÁ
#46 Z
01:08:3601:08:36
(01:08:32)
101:08:32Z119875:16 min/km
3937
Pavol PALKOVIČPavol PALKOVIČ
#37 M60
01:08:4201:08:42
(01:08:42)
201:08:42M60200:05:391959Ak Junior Holíč5:17 min/km
4063
Samuel PAGÁČSamuel PAGÁČ
#63 M
01:08:4801:08:48
(01:08:44)
1201:08:44M1200:17:311990Brezová Pod Bradlom5:17 min/km
4161
Alexandra URMINSKÁAlexandra URMINSKÁ
#61 Z35
01:09:0401:09:04
(01:09:01)
101:09:01Z3511979Ak Bojničky5:18 min/km
423
Judit BEZÁK LOVISEKJudit BEZÁK LOVISEK
#3 Z35
01:09:0801:09:08
(01:09:02)
201:09:02Z35200:00:0319845:19 min/km
4330
Jozef MAJCHRÁKJozef MAJCHRÁK
#30 M40
01:09:1601:09:16
(01:09:12)
2301:09:12M402300:14:3619755:19 min/km
4487
Zdenko UHLÁRZdenko UHLÁR
#87 M40
01:10:3501:10:35
(01:10:29)
2401:10:29M402400:15:551976Vrbany5:25 min/km
4565
Slavomíra BANÁROVÁSlavomíra BANÁROVÁ
#65 Z35
01:10:3701:10:37
(01:10:29)
301:10:29Z35300:01:331986Dolné Orešany5:25 min/km
4671
Henrich PRŠEKHenrich PRŠEK
#71 M50
01:10:4001:10:40
(01:10:37)
401:10:37M50400:09:531971Ak Bojničky5:26 min/km
4741
Jana PIROŠČÁKOVÁJana PIROŠČÁKOVÁ
#41 Z35
01:11:0001:11:00
(01:10:55)
401:10:55Z35400:01:551979Kamzík 1000+5:27 min/km
4815
Dominik HOMIAKDominik HOMIAK
#15 M
01:11:4201:11:42
(01:11:35)
1301:11:35M1300:20:241993Psa Run Team5:30 min/km
4920
Igor JAKUBOCYIgor JAKUBOCY
#20 M40
01:11:4301:11:43
(01:11:35)
2501:11:35M402500:17:031974Behpezinkom.Com5:31 min/km
509
Štefan DEMOVIČŠtefan DEMOVIČ
#9 M50
01:11:5201:11:52
(01:11:50)
501:11:50M50500:11:051964Kobra5:31 min/km
Page 1 of 2 (97 items)