MARINA RUN
23.6.2019

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (55 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo
153
Michal RAJNIAKMichal RAJNIAK
#53 muži A 18-39
00:40:4800:40:481muži A 18-3911989ETOS Slovakia4:04 min/km
222
Martin KVAČKAJMartin KVAČKAJ
#22 muži A 18-39
00:44:5500:44:552muži A 18-39200:04:071992Jasenie4:29 min/km
35
Denis GAJDOŠDenis GAJDOŠ
#5 muži A 18-39
00:47:3300:47:333muži A 18-39300:06:451997Geosport Nemecká4:45 min/km
426
Jozef MADLIAKJozef MADLIAK
#26 muži C 50-59
00:49:5900:49:591muži C 50-5911963SLOVEKON Vlachy4:59 min/km
546
Marek JAČISKOMarek JAČISKO
#46 muži B 40-49
00:50:3700:50:371muži B 40-49119795:03 min/km
636
Michal VECHTERMichal VECHTER
#36 muži A 18-39
00:51:2100:51:214muži A 18-39400:10:331991Šk Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová5:08 min/km
738
Marian VOROSMarian VOROS
#38 muži B 40-49
00:51:5300:51:532muži B 40-49200:01:161975Zvolen Svetielko nadeje5:11 min/km
850
Marián ŠTEVČEKMarián ŠTEVČEK
#50 muži A 18-39
00:52:5600:52:565muži A 18-39500:12:081983Smrečany Žiar5:17 min/km
97
Robert HARTONRobert HARTON
#7 muži C 50-59
00:53:0900:53:092muži C 50-59200:03:101965Run For Fun5:18 min/km
1035
Lukáš VAŽANLukáš VAŽAN
#35 muži A 18-39
00:53:1200:53:126muži A 18-39600:12:241986Dolný Kubín5:19 min/km
1111
Pavol JENDRICHOVSKÝPavol JENDRICHOVSKÝ
#11 muži A 18-39
00:53:1200:53:127muži A 18-39700:12:241982MPK DK5:19 min/km
1247
Vladimír LIŠTIAKVladimír LIŠTIAK
#47 muži B 40-49
00:53:2500:53:253muži B 40-49300:02:481972Šk Važec5:20 min/km
1342
Peter GAŽOPeter GAŽO
#42 muži B 40-49
00:53:4900:53:494muži B 40-49400:03:121979GUMBALL5:22 min/km
1445
Martina JAŠISKOVÁMartina JAŠISKOVÁ
#45 ženy A 18-39
00:54:0800:54:081ženy A 18-39119815:24 min/km
1570
Milan ZÁHRADNÍKMilan ZÁHRADNÍK
#70 muži C 50-59
00:55:1700:55:173muži C 50-59300:05:181967Bešeňová5:31 min/km
1634
Marek URBANOVIČMarek URBANOVIČ
#34 muži A 18-39
00:55:3900:55:398muži A 18-39800:14:511981...5:33 min/km
1741
Boris KOVÁČIKBoris KOVÁČIK
#41 muži A 18-39
00:55:5400:55:549muži A 18-39900:15:061992TOP BIKE WEAR5:35 min/km
1823
Jozef LÖRINCJozef LÖRINC
#23 muži A 18-39
00:56:0700:56:0710muži A 18-391000:15:191982o5 BK Furča - Košice5:36 min/km
1952
Andrej SUCHAAndrej SUCHA
#52 muži B 40-49
00:56:2300:56:235muži B 40-49500:05:461972Naplno Team SVK5:38 min/km
2027
Martin MAHÚTMartin MAHÚT
#27 muži B 40-49
00:56:4800:56:486muži B 40-49600:06:111975Bytča5:40 min/km
2117
Peter KOHÚTPeter KOHÚT
#17 muži B 40-49
00:57:0400:57:047muži B 40-49700:06:271977OŠK Ludrová5:42 min/km
229
Vladimír HRICVladimír HRIC
#9 muži B 40-49
00:57:0600:57:068muži B 40-49800:06:291971SLOVEKON Vlachy5:42 min/km
2351
Alena JANÍČEKOVÁAlena JANÍČEKOVÁ
#51 ženy A 18-39
00:57:1600:57:162ženy A 18-39200:03:081984Smrečany Žiar5:43 min/km
2425
Slaný ĽUBOMÍRSlaný ĽUBOMÍR
#25 muži C 50-59
00:57:2500:57:254muži C 50-59400:07:261966Dúbrava5:44 min/km
2533
Miroslav TOMOMiroslav TOMO
#33 muži D nad 60
00:57:2600:57:261muži D nad 6011951Krmeš5:44 min/km
2621
Mariana KUBIKOVAMariana KUBIKOVA
#21 ženy A 18-39
00:57:2700:57:273ženy A 18-39300:03:181986Lubela5:44 min/km
2729
Marek MEZEŠMarek MEZEŠ
#29 muži A 18-39
00:57:3900:57:3911muži A 18-391100:16:511987Poprad5:45 min/km
2840
Ján JURINAJán JURINA
#40 muži D nad 60
00:57:5500:57:552muži D nad 60200:00:291954BOKAMI ZÁPADNÝCH TATIER5:47 min/km
2954
Radoslav TISOVČÍKRadoslav TISOVČÍK
#54 muži A 18-39
00:58:0600:58:0612muži A 18-391200:17:1819845:48 min/km
3032
Miroslav SLANÝMiroslav SLANÝ
#32 muži B 40-49
00:59:1800:59:189muži B 40-49900:08:411972Likavka5:55 min/km
3143
Miroslav MOLNÁRMiroslav MOLNÁR
#43 muži A 18-39
00:59:5800:59:5813muži A 18-391300:19:1019945:59 min/km
3244
Marek MIHÁLIKMarek MIHÁLIK
#44 muži A 18-39
01:00:5601:00:5614muži A 18-391400:20:081997GUMBALL6:05 min/km
338
Kristína HORVÁTHOVÁKristína HORVÁTHOVÁ
#8 ženy A 18-39
01:04:2901:04:294ženy A 18-39400:10:201992-6:26 min/km
3412
Lubor KACIANLubor KACIAN
#12 muži D nad 60
01:04:3501:04:353muži D nad 60300:07:091958FONET Trencin6:27 min/km
3539
František VYDRAFrantišek VYDRA
#39 muži A 18-39
01:12:4401:12:4415muži A 18-391500:31:561983Žiadny7:16 min/km
3649
Franišek KOLLÁRFranišek KOLLÁR
#49 muži C 50-59
01:12:4501:12:455muži C 50-59500:22:4619667:16 min/km
3730
Imrich MIHOKImrich MIHOK
#30 muži D nad 60
01:14:1301:14:134muži D nad 60400:16:461954o5 BK Furča - Košice7:25 min/km
3816
Miriam KLAČANOVÁMiriam KLAČANOVÁ
#16 ženy A 18-39
01:14:2401:14:245ženy A 18-39500:20:16198207:26 min/km
3928
Danka MATÚŠOVÁDanka MATÚŠOVÁ
#28 ženy B 40-49
01:14:2501:14:251ženy B 40-4911973ziadny7:26 min/km
401
Zuzana ĎURČEKOVÁZuzana ĎURČEKOVÁ
#1 ženy B 40-49
01:15:4801:15:482ženy B 40-49200:01:231977Vrútky7:34 min/km
4148
František TÓTHFrantišek TÓTH
#48 muži B 40-49
01:15:5401:15:5410muži B 40-491000:25:171974Košice7:35 min/km
4213
Danica KACIANOVADanica KACIANOVA
#13 ženy C 50-59
01:21:0801:21:081ženy C 50-5911962FONET Trencin8:06 min/km
4320
Lenka KOŠTURIAKOVÁLenka KOŠTURIAKOVÁ
#20 ženy A 18-39
01:26:4201:26:426ženy A 18-39600:32:341988Varín8:40 min/km
4419
Pavol KOŠŠPavol KOŠŠ
#19 muži A 18-39
01:26:4201:26:4216muži A 18-391600:45:541986Varin8:40 min/km
454
Zuzana GÁBOROVÁZuzana GÁBOROVÁ
#4 ženy A 18-39
01:27:2501:27:257ženy A 18-39700:33:171992...8:44 min/km
4615
Vojtech KASSAYVojtech KASSAY
#15 muži D nad 60
01:32:0901:32:095muži D nad 60500:34:421946MARAS team9:12 min/km
472
Zuzana DUTKOVAZuzana DUTKOVA
#2 ženy A 18-39
01:41:3501:41:358ženy A 18-39800:47:261986ziaden10:09 min/km
4824
Lucia ĽUBIŠČAKLucia ĽUBIŠČAK
#24 ženy B 40-49
01:43:2601:43:263ženy B 40-49300:29:001979ziaden10:20 min/km
493
Ľudmila FALISOVÁĽudmila FALISOVÁ
#3 ženy C 50-59
01:43:2601:43:262ženy C 50-59200:22:171963AC Michalovce10:20 min/km
6
Dominik GAWLASDominik GAWLAS
#6 muži A 18-39
DNSDNSmuži A 18-391982DanielWasikTERVEL
Page 1 of 2 (55 items)