Beh pre beh Bernolákovo
7.6.2019

     

Page 1 of 4 (165 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenočaskateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo
176
Zuzana POLOHOVÁ00:15:41Z11982Lesky's runners3:44 min/km
298
Peter WLACHOVSKÝ00:16:03M11999PROefekt team3:49 min/km
3206
Martin HENC00:16:06M200:00:0319703:50 min/km
427
Kristián GŐCZE00:16:11M300:00:071977Run For Fun3:51 min/km
531
David HOLCZHEI00:16:30M400:00:262001Bešenov3:55 min/km
6226
Robert MACHÁČ00:17:08M500:01:041992MostRun4:04 min/km
72
Viktória AUFRICHTOVÁ00:17:10Z200:01:291995SHT Haniska4:05 min/km
894
Martin UHLIAR00:17:16M600:01:121980AŠK Fénix Bratislava4:06 min/km
9194
Marian BÍRÓ00:17:35M700:01:3119774:11 min/km
1044
Dominik KOL00:17:43M800:01:392003Bernolakovo4:13 min/km
1157
Jozef KURUCZ00:18:05M900:02:021986Pezinok4:18 min/km
1260
Simona MACHÁNOVÁ00:18:07Z300:02:251999Adidas runners Bratislava4:18 min/km
13180
Nicholas VOLNÍK00:18:07M1000:02:042007Šk Bernolákovo4:18 min/km
1433
Zuzana HUTTNEROVA00:18:31Z400:02:501984Bernolakovo4:24 min/km
1572
Jakub PALKOVIČ00:19:06M1100:03:021987Bratislava4:32 min/km
169
Vladimír BELOVIČ00:19:15M1200:03:121967Lesky´s runners4:35 min/km
1785
Tomas SLOTIK00:19:37M1300:03:341983Šenkvice4:40 min/km
1866
Ildiko MUZSLAYOVA00:19:44Z500:04:031981Bratislava4:41 min/km
1934
Denisa CHIMICOVA00:19:45Z600:04:041982Bratislava4:42 min/km
20242
Jana FRIČ00:19:50Z700:04:091985retro runing team Bratislava 4:43 min/km
21199
Alexandra KÁRNIKOVÁ00:19:57Z800:04:1619764:45 min/km
2249
Vladimir KRUTEL00:20:00M1400:03:561982Lesky's runners4:45 min/km
2341
Tomas KLEMENT00:20:02M1500:03:581983Nemam4:46 min/km
2450
Helena KRUTELOVA00:20:03Z900:04:221981Lesky's runners4:46 min/km
2586
Karol SROKA00:20:39M1600:04:362005Bernolákovo4:55 min/km
26214
Pavol KRUTEK00:20:41M1700:04:3719774:55 min/km
2720
Zuzana DUBOVÁ00:21:07Z1000:05:261974Ivanka Pri Dunaji5:01 min/km
28172
Dušan PLÍKOPSKÝ00:21:15M1800:05:111976Carp Fisch5:03 min/km
2955
Martin KUČERÁK00:21:15M1900:05:121995Bosch Bernolákovo5:03 min/km
30253
Matej TEKNEK00:21:18M2000:05:1519925:04 min/km
31175
Ondrej GAZDA00:21:25M2100:05:2119835:06 min/km
3291
Michal TOTH00:21:27M2200:05:231979bez klubu5:06 min/km
3346
Miroslav KRAJČOVIČ00:21:27M2300:05:241984Bosch Bernolakovo5:06 min/km
34248
Peter KOLAROVIČ00:21:30M2400:05:2619865:07 min/km
3595
Kristián URBANOVIČ00:21:31M2500:05:271992Bosch Bernolákovo5:07 min/km
36101
Vladimír ZIFČÁK00:21:41M2600:05:381982Bernolákovo5:09 min/km
37255
Andrej VIGLAŠ00:21:42M2700:05:3819895:10 min/km
3810
Martin BÍLY00:21:50M2800:05:471992bez klubu5:12 min/km
39235
Peter BIZOŇ00:22:01M2900:05:5819745:14 min/km
4065
Katarína MEŽDEJOVÁ00:22:09Z1100:06:281984ŠKP pri Akadémii PZ5:16 min/km
418
Adam BAZSALOVICS00:22:27M3000:06:241992Crossfit Senec5:20 min/km
42257
Rasťo BENČ00:22:28M3100:06:2519825:21 min/km
43176
Pavel FILA00:22:29M3200:06:2519875:21 min/km
4474
Natália PINKAVOVÁ00:22:53Z1200:07:121998Pezinok5:26 min/km
45250
Dušan CHALANI00:22:57M3300:06:5319845:27 min/km
46249
Peter ZEMBERA00:22:57M3400:06:5319795:27 min/km
475
Mária BALÁŽOVÁ00:23:08Z1300:07:271986JFK Malinovo5:30 min/km
4814
Richard ČERVIENKA00:23:09M3500:07:051979Beh pre Beh Bernolákovo5:30 min/km
49181
Maja KRAJČOVIČOVÁ ČIPČOVSKÁ00:23:09Z1400:07:281981Crosfit Senec5:30 min/km
5017
Eugen DONCS00:23:21M3600:07:172010Bratislava5:33 min/km
Page 1 of 4 (165 items)