Bežecké preteky
11.5.2019

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
por.číslozdielaťmenomenočasčaspor.kat.kateg.por.kat.ročníkklubtempo
165
Tomáš PODPERATomáš PODPERA
#65 M
00:36:0100:36:011M11986Bikeacademy.sk3:36 min/km
263
Andrej PÁLENÍKAndrej PÁLENÍK
#63 M40
00:38:0800:38:081M4011977MPK Dolný kubín3:48 min/km
379
Jozef ŠOVČÍKJozef ŠOVČÍK
#79 M
00:40:2100:40:212M21987RM Sport Resort4:02 min/km
496
Filip BENĎÁKFilip BENĎÁK
#96 M
00:40:3000:40:303M31991OCR Nitra - Súlovce4:03 min/km
585
Jaroslav MIKULASJaroslav MIKULAS
#85 M40
00:40:3300:40:332M4021979Brodzany4:03 min/km
681
Peter RANDAPeter RANDA
#81 M40
00:40:5700:40:573M4031978Horný Hričov4:05 min/km
766
Dušan ĎURAČKADušan ĎURAČKA
#66 M40
00:41:5400:41:544M40419654:11 min/km
877
Anton TURČEKAnton TURČEK
#77 M40
00:44:0300:44:035M4051961Obec Krásno4:24 min/km
983
Daniel ONDREJIČKADaniel ONDREJIČKA
#83 M40
00:44:3300:44:336M4061974Liešťany4:27 min/km
1061
Matej POLERECKÝMatej POLERECKÝ
#61 M
00:44:5700:44:574M419874:29 min/km
1180
Radovan REMENRadovan REMEN
#80 M40
00:45:1100:45:117M4071976Partizánske4:31 min/km
1267
Miroslav DVORČMiroslav DVORČ
#67 M40
00:46:0500:46:058M4081972Obec Krásno4:36 min/km
1362
Patrik BEŇOVIČPatrik BEŇOVIČ
#62 M
00:46:1000:46:105M519964:37 min/km
1458
Zdenko UHLÁRZdenko UHLÁR
#58 M40
00:47:0000:47:009M4091976Vrbany4:42 min/km
1590
Ľuboš IŠTVÁNĽuboš IŠTVÁN
#90 M40
00:47:5600:47:5610M40101966Nitrica4:47 min/km
1686
Lukáš KUKUČKALukáš KUKUČKA
#86 M
00:48:1300:48:136M61990Prievidza4:49 min/km
1759
Ivan ŠTEFANECIvan ŠTEFANEC
#59 M40
00:48:4000:48:4011M401119614:52 min/km
1872
Marek FOGADAMarek FOGADA
#72 M
00:48:4600:48:467M71981TBK Tora Topoľčany4:52 min/km
1999
Katarína BALÁŽOVÁKatarína BALÁŽOVÁ
#99 Ž
00:49:0000:49:001Ž11989Brodzany4:54 min/km
2069
Ivan PETRÍKIvan PETRÍK
#69 M
00:49:0800:49:088M819814:54 min/km
2168
Miloš TORIŠKAMiloš TORIŠKA
#68 M60
00:49:3100:49:311M6011957Tbk TORA Topoľčany4:57 min/km
2287
Michal KROŠLÁKMichal KROŠLÁK
#87 M
00:50:0100:50:019M91984Slatina nad Bebravou5:00 min/km
2375
Pavol VANKOPavol VANKO
#75 M60
00:50:1400:50:142M6021955Partizanske5:01 min/km
2478
Milan ŠTANCELMilan ŠTANCEL
#78 M60
00:51:2300:51:233M6031956Prievidza5:08 min/km
2597
Sylvia BEHÚLOVÁSylvia BEHÚLOVÁ
#97 Ž40
00:51:2400:51:241Ž4011976Golianovo5:08 min/km
2676
Miroslava VALENTOVÁMiroslava VALENTOVÁ
#76 Ž
00:52:3600:52:362Ž21987Bánovce nad Bebravou5:15 min/km
2794
Ján DRUŽBACKÝJán DRUŽBACKÝ
#94 M40
00:52:5100:52:5112M40121979Horná Ves5:17 min/km
2888
Andrej KOVÁČAndrej KOVÁČ
#88 M
00:52:5200:52:5210M101988Prievidza5:17 min/km
2998
Jana BARUSOVÁJana BARUSOVÁ
#98 Ž40
00:53:3600:53:362Ž4021976Partizánske5:21 min/km
3064
Eva BEZEKOVÁEva BEZEKOVÁ
#64 Ž40
00:55:0500:55:053Ž40319795:30 min/km
3171
Michaela GERŠIOVÁMichaela GERŠIOVÁ
#71 Ž
00:55:5200:55:523Ž319925:35 min/km
3274
Andrej VLČEKAndrej VLČEK
#74 M
00:56:1400:56:1411M111987Bánovce nad Bebravou5:37 min/km
33100
Marta BAJLOVÁMarta BAJLOVÁ
#100 Ž40
00:57:5500:57:554Ž4041977Partizanske5:47 min/km
3457
Dajana MAKVOVÁDajana MAKVOVÁ
#57 Ž
00:59:0900:59:094Ž41999Makvovci5:54 min/km
3556
Marek MAKVAMarek MAKVA
#56 M
00:59:0900:59:0912M121985Makvovci5:54 min/km
3660
štefan SVORDAštefan SVORDA
#60 M60
01:00:0001:00:004M6041952X Runnes Partizánske6:00 min/km
3770
Martin MARKOMartin MARKO
#70 M
01:03:0201:03:0213M1320016:18 min/km
3855
Jozef BAŠOVSKÝJozef BAŠOVSKÝ
#55 M60
01:06:0201:06:025M6051944ZTŠČ Baňa Cígeľ6:36 min/km
3982
Ivana ONDREJIČKOVÁIvana ONDREJIČKOVÁ
#82 Ž40
01:09:3001:09:305Ž4051978Liešťany6:57 min/km
4073
Michaela VLČEKOVÁMichaela VLČEKOVÁ
#73 Ž
01:09:4501:09:455Ž51991Bánovce nad Bebravou6:58 min/km
84
Alexandra NOVÁKOVÁAlexandra NOVÁKOVÁ
#84 Ž
DNSDNSŽ1995OCR Nitra
89
Juraj KOPČANJuraj KOPČAN
#89 M
DNSDNSM2000Proefekt
91
Michaela HUBINSKÁMichaela HUBINSKÁ
#91 Ž
DNSDNSŽ1982Ludanice
92
Jaroslav HERDAJaroslav HERDA
#92 M
DNSDNSM1986Hostie
93
Marek FOGADAMarek FOGADA
#93 M
DNSDNSM1981TBK TORA TOPOLCANY
95
Tatiana BENĎÁKOVÁTatiana BENĎÁKOVÁ
#95 Ž
DNSDNSŽ1998OCR Nitra - Súlvoce
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)