Bathory cross
21/11/2021

     
     
Page 1 of 10 (465 items)
por.číslozdieľaťmenomenočistý časkateg.por.kat.strata v kat.ročníkklubtempo
1780
Libor TRTEKLibor TRTEK01:37:08M119884:37 min/km
259
Martin BLAHUŠIAKMartin BLAHUŠIAK01:44:43M200:07:351997Fatra Outdoor Team4:59 min/km
3317
Jozef JURČÍKJozef JURČÍK01:47:48M4011977Bežecké strely Skalica5:08 min/km
4155
Miroslav ĎURÍKMiroslav ĎURÍK01:48:40M300:11:321996Klub nenapravitelných optimistov5:10 min/km
5879
Andrej GLASAAndrej GLASA01:48:55M40200:01:061975Cífer5:11 min/km
6626
Dominik PORUBČANDominik PORUBČAN01:51:56M40300:04:081979PCLA Ladce5:19 min/km
7141
Adam DRGAAdam DRGA01:52:20M400:15:111994Finančné Centrum5:20 min/km
8691
Roman SPURNÝRoman SPURNÝ01:52:55M500:15:471987Skalica5:22 min/km
961
Dominik BOBALIKDominik BOBALIK01:54:00M600:16:5219935:25 min/km
10106
Martin ČAPOŠMartin ČAPOŠ01:54:13M40400:06:251981Triatlon Tt5:26 min/km
11369
Marcel KOSTELNÝMarcel KOSTELNÝ01:54:16M700:17:081995Krajné5:26 min/km
12119
Michal DACEJMichal DACEJ01:55:29M800:18:211992Humenné5:29 min/km
13451
Michal LENGYELMichal LENGYEL01:56:19M5011971Nitra5:32 min/km
1425
Rastislav BALONRastislav BALON01:56:24M40500:08:361974Minimon Friedly Team5:32 min/km
15659
Martin SÁRIMartin SÁRI01:56:36M900:19:271990Naplno Team SVK5:33 min/km
16274
Ivan HUSÁRIvan HUSÁR01:57:06M1000:19:57198444.Zbor Egrešov5:34 min/km
17438
Miroslav KVASNIČKAMiroslav KVASNIČKA01:57:37M40600:09:491981Kvašovci5:36 min/km
18523
Martin MICHALEKMartin MICHALEK01:57:58M40700:10:101975Klinika Felikana5:37 min/km
19467
Ivana LÍŠKOVÁIvana LÍŠKOVÁ01:58:06Ž11989Veredasport5:37 min/km
20880
Maroš MARGETÍNMaroš MARGETÍN01:58:31M1100:21:231989NMnV5:38 min/km
21834
Martin ZAŤKOMartin ZAŤKO01:58:31M1200:21:231996PSA run team5:38 min/km
22699
Filip STRIEŽENECFilip STRIEŽENEC01:58:34M1300:21:2619985:38 min/km
2317
Tomáš BAHELKATomáš BAHELKA01:59:00M1400:21:521986Klub Polar Alpon Tn5:40 min/km
24681
Viera SLIVKOVÁViera SLIVKOVÁ01:59:26Ž200:01:201982Activeplanet Brezno5:41 min/km
25255
Pavol HRAŠNAPavol HRAŠNA01:59:29M40800:11:411976PSA run team5:41 min/km
26540
Peter MIŽÚRPeter MIŽÚR01:59:31M1500:22:231991Šk Farmaceut Bratislava5:41 min/km
27419
Michaela KUCHÁRIKOVÁMichaela KUCHÁRIKOVÁ01:59:53Ž300:01:461992ŠK Kriváň Liptovská Ondrašová5:42 min/km
28550
Slavomir MRÁŽIKSlavomir MRÁŽIK01:59:53M1600:22:451984LADCE5:42 min/km
29393
Matúš KRÁĽMatúš KRÁĽ01:59:54M1700:22:461993Sport Club Slovakia5:42 min/km
30131
Peter DOBŠOVIČPeter DOBŠOVIČ01:59:55M40900:12:071974Ošk Zavar5:42 min/km
31306
Jozef JANŮJozef JANŮ01:59:57M1800:22:4919855:42 min/km
3297
Rastislav CÍCHRastislav CÍCH02:00:11M1900:23:031987Behame.sk5:43 min/km
33492
Peter MÁLEKPeter MÁLEK02:00:22M50200:04:031970Modra5:43 min/km
34714
Vincent SÝKORAVincent SÝKORA02:00:23M401000:12:341972Anetka5:43 min/km
35474
Martin LUKŠOMartin LUKŠO02:00:27M2000:23:181984Horná Súča5:44 min/km
3689
Yevhen BURAKYevhen BURAK02:01:15M401100:13:2719755:46 min/km
37577
Ľuboš OREVACĽuboš OREVAC02:01:18M401200:13:291972PROefekt5:46 min/km
38732
Martin ŠRAMOMartin ŠRAMO02:01:59M2100:24:511990Ružomberok5:48 min/km
39211
Matej HALVOŇMatej HALVOŇ02:02:05M2200:24:561983Realiz Sport Team5:48 min/km
40443
Martin LAHKÝMartin LAHKÝ02:02:12M2300:25:0419835:49 min/km
41662
Michal SASINEKMichal SASINEK02:02:29M401300:14:4019805:49 min/km
42560
Tibor NEŠŤÁKTibor NEŠŤÁK02:02:53M401400:15:041975Lieskovský Bežci5:51 min/km
43198
Ladislav GREGUSLadislav GREGUS02:04:01M401500:16:131978PROefekt5:54 min/km
44722
Jakub ŠEDIVÝJakub ŠEDIVÝ02:04:19M2400:27:111992Slza Bm5:55 min/km
45100
Róbert COCHERRóbert COCHER02:04:27M401600:16:3919785:55 min/km
46820
Radoslav VOJTEKRadoslav VOJTEK02:05:05M401700:17:161977Žilina5:57 min/km
47126
Rene DIKORene DIKO02:05:17M2500:28:091982Cyklisti Trnava5:57 min/km
48561
Milan NIKODEMMilan NIKODEM02:06:00M50300:09:4019676:00 min/km
49647
Matej REMŠÍKMatej REMŠÍK02:06:13M2600:29:0419986:00 min/km
50339
Aleksei KHAKHULINAleksei KHAKHULIN02:06:29M401800:18:401974Dable - Trouble6:01 min/km
Page 1 of 10 (465 items)