HARGAS MEMORIAL
24.9.2016

     
     

Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
Race NoNameNameFinish TimeFinish TimeCategory PosCategoryCategory PosGenderClubCountrySpeed
16Boros Adrián , Solti LászlóBoros Adrián , Solti László
#16 Male K2 M S
1:40:141:40:141K2 M S1MaleTolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport KlubHUN 16.2 km/h
72Bálint Gere , Márton MeszárošBálint Gere , Márton Meszároš
#72 Male K2 M S
1:40:161:40:162K2 M S2MaleHUN 16.2 km/h
14Jakub Adam , Michael OdvarkoJakub Adam , Michael Odvarko
#14 Male K2 M S
1:40:201:40:203K2 M S3MaleDukla PrahaCZE 16.1 km/h
13Máthé Krisztián , Györgyjakab MátéMáthé Krisztián , Györgyjakab Máté
#13 Male K2 M S
1:42:281:42:284K2 M S4MaleUTEHUN 15.8 km/h
21Ervin Holpert , Ákos GacsalErvin Holpert , Ákos Gacsal
#21 Male K2 M S
1:45:001:45:005K2 M S5MaleHUN 15.4 km/h
36Jean van der WesthuyzenJean van der Westhuyzen
#36 Male K1 M J
1:49:191:49:191K1 M J1MaleRSA 14.8 km/h
33Erik PetróErik Petró
#33 Male K1 M J
1:49:211:49:212K1 M J2MaleFTCHUN 14.8 km/h
37Csaba ErdossyCsaba Erdossy
#37 Male K1 M J
1:49:241:49:243K1 M J3MaleHUN 14.8 km/h
2José RamalhoJosé Ramalho
#2 Male K1 M S
1:50:301:50:301K1 M S1MalePortugalPOR 14.7 km/h
61Andrew BirkettAndrew Birkett
#61 Male K1 M S
1:50:311:50:312K1 M S2Male14.7 km/h
1Ádám PetróÁdám Petró
#1 Male K1 M S
1:50:321:50:323K1 M S3MaleFTCHUN 14.7 km/h
64Gábor AranyosiGábor Aranyosi
#64 Male K1 M S
1:50:381:50:384K1 M S4MaleHUN 14.6 km/h
15Károly Cserjés , Mátyás GrogerKároly Cserjés , Mátyás Groger
#15 Male K2 M S
1:51:061:51:066K2 M S6MaleVért SE + BHSEHUN 14.6 km/h
17Keresztes Tamás , Schöck CsanádKeresztes Tamás , Schöck Csanád
#17 Male K2 M S
1:51:151:51:157K2 M S7MaleTolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport KlubHUN 14.6 km/h
18Puskás Patrik , Fekete BencePuskás Patrik , Fekete Bence
#18 Male K2 M S
1:51:201:51:208K2 M S8MaleTolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport KlubHUN 14.6 km/h
10Josh KippinJosh Kippin
#10 Male K1 M S
1:51:301:51:305K1 M S5MaleAscot Kayak ClubAUS 14.5 km/h
74István SALGAIstván SALGA
#74 Male K1 M S
1:51:351:51:356K1 M S6MaleMosonmagyaróvári Vízisport EgyesületHUN 14.5 km/h
12Marian LachkovicMarian Lachkovic
#12 Male K1 M S
1:52:491:52:497K1 M S7MaleSlavia UKSVK 14.4 km/h
65Tamás PetriTamás Petri
#65 Male K1 M S
1:52:571:52:578K1 M S8MaleHUN 14.3 km/h
20Daniel Berger , Benedikt KraftDaniel Berger , Benedikt Kraft
#20 Male K2 M S
1:52:571:52:579K2 M S9MaleESV Lok RAW Cottbus e.V.GER 14.3 km/h
46Keán MayerKeán Mayer
#46 Male K1 M J
1:54:081:54:084K1 M J4MaleGraboplast GyorHUN 14.2 km/h
11Lajos GyökösLajos Gyökös
#11 Male K1 M S
1:55:011:55:019K1 M S9MaleAlgyo SKHUN 14.1 km/h
49Márton GecseMárton Gecse
#49 Male K1 M J
1:55:401:55:405K1 M J5MaleMTKHUN 14.0 km/h
44Attila CzufferAttila Czuffer
#44 Male K1 M J
1:55:491:55:496K1 M J6MaleBudapesti Honvéd SportegyesületHUN 14.0 km/h
71Bence ZweckerBence Zwecker
#71 Male K1 M J
1:57:391:57:397K1 M J7MaleHUN 13.8 km/h
25Renáta CsayRenáta Csay
#25 Female K1 F S
1:58:361:58:361K1 F S1FemaleGraboplast Gyori Vízisport EgyesületHUN 13.7 km/h
27Krisztina BedocsKrisztina Bedocs
#27 Female K1 F S
1:58:371:58:372K1 F S2FemaleNauticki Klub Beograd13.7 km/h
56Vanda KiszliVanda Kiszli
#56 Female K1 F S
1:58:391:58:393K1 F S3FemaleHUN 13.7 km/h
24Réka PetoRéka Peto
#24 Female K1 F S
1:58:421:58:424K1 F S4FemaleGraboplast Gyori Vízisport EgyesületHUN 13.6 km/h
8Tamás MarczTamás Marcz
#8 Male K1 M S
1:59:141:59:1410K1 M S10MaleSzekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE.HUN 13.6 km/h
23Anna KožíškováAnna Kožíšková
#23 Female K1 F S
1:59:231:59:235K1 F S5FemaleCZE 13.6 km/h
38Bazsonyi BálintBazsonyi Bálint
#38 Male K1 M J
1:59:261:59:268K1 M J8MaleTolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport KlubHUN 13.6 km/h
31Márton KövérMárton Kövér
#31 Male C1 M S
1:59:361:59:361C1 M S1MaleMerkapt Team SEHUN 13.5 km/h
50Samuel BalážSamuel Baláž
#50 Male K1 M J
1:59:431:59:439K1 M J9MaleVK TATRAN KARLOVA VES BratislavaSVK 13.5 km/h
57Sármány ÁronSármány Áron
#57 Male K1 M J
1:59:511:59:5110K1 M J10MaleHUN 13.5 km/h
48Zsolt SzekeresZsolt Szekeres
#48 Male K1 M J
2:00:032:00:0311K1 M J11MaleSzekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE.HUN 13.5 km/h
47Balázs BodnárBalázs Bodnár
#47 Male K1 M J
2:00:092:00:0912K1 M J12MaleSzekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE.HUN 13.5 km/h
66Benjamin FitosBenjamin Fitos
#66 Male K1 M J
2:00:422:00:4213K1 M J13MaleHUN 13.4 km/h
29Dóczé ÁdámDóczé Ádám
#29 Male C1 M S
2:02:092:02:092C1 M S2MaleCsepeli kajak kenu egyesületHUN 13.3 km/h
19Dániel Németh , Dániel LaubeDániel Németh , Dániel Laube
#19 Male K2 M S
2:02:332:02:3310K2 M S10MaleMosonmagyaróvári Vízisport EgyesületHUN 13.2 km/h
26Váczai EnikoVáczai Eniko
#26 Female K1 F S
2:02:522:02:526K1 F S6FemaleGöd SeHUN 13.2 km/h
9Andrej AntalAndrej Antal
#9 Male K1 M S
2:04:062:04:0611K1 M S11MaleVK TATRAN KARLOVA VES BratislavaSVK 13.1 km/h
51Marko SuboticMarko Subotic
#51 Male K1 M J
2:04:322:04:3214K1 M J14MaleKajak Klub Tisin Cvet13.0 km/h
59Noémi HorváthNoémi Horváth
#59 Female K1 F S
2:05:122:05:127K1 F S7FemaleHUN 12.9 km/h
63Lilli KATONALilli KATONA
#63 Female K1 F S
2:05:142:05:148K1 F S8FemaleHUN 12.9 km/h
30Gergely Balazs NagyGergely Balazs Nagy
#30 Male C1 M S
2:05:272:05:273C1 M S3MaleUTE KAJAK-KENUHUN 12.9 km/h
68Dénas BajnokDénas Bajnok
#68 Male K1 M J
2:06:212:06:2115K1 M J15MaleHUN 12.8 km/h
3Peter GÁLPeter GÁL
#3 Male K1 M S
2:07:372:07:3712K1 M S12MaleKOzgep SE SzolnokHUN 12.7 km/h
73Martin DugasMartin Dugas
#73 Male K1 M S
2:07:582:07:5813K1 M S13MaleSVK 12.7 km/h
62Lilla BánkiLilla Bánki
#62 Female K1 F J
2:08:052:08:051K1 F J1FemaleHUN 12.6 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)