HARGAS MEMORIAL
24.9.2016

     

Page 1 of 2 (63 items)
Race NoNameFinish TimeCategoryCategory PosGenderClubCountrySpeed
16Boros Adrián , Solti László1:40:14K2 M S1MaleTolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport KlubHUN 16.2 km/h
72Bálint Gere , Márton Meszároš1:40:16K2 M S2MaleHUN 16.2 km/h
14Jakub Adam , Michael Odvarko1:40:20K2 M S3MaleDukla PrahaCZE 16.1 km/h
13Máthé Krisztián , Györgyjakab Máté1:42:28K2 M S4MaleUTEHUN 15.8 km/h
21Ervin Holpert , Ákos Gacsal1:45:00K2 M S5MaleHUN 15.4 km/h
36Jean van der Westhuyzen1:49:19K1 M J1MaleRSA 14.8 km/h
33Erik Petró1:49:21K1 M J2MaleFTCHUN 14.8 km/h
37Csaba Erdossy1:49:24K1 M J3MaleHUN 14.8 km/h
2José Ramalho1:50:30K1 M S1MalePortugalPOR 14.7 km/h
61Andrew Birkett1:50:31K1 M S2Male 14.7 km/h
1Ádám Petró1:50:32K1 M S3MaleFTCHUN 14.7 km/h
64Gábor Aranyosi1:50:38K1 M S4MaleHUN 14.6 km/h
15Károly Cserjés , Mátyás Groger1:51:06K2 M S6MaleVért SE + BHSEHUN 14.6 km/h
17Keresztes Tamás , Schöck Csanád1:51:15K2 M S7MaleTolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport KlubHUN 14.6 km/h
18Puskás Patrik , Fekete Bence1:51:20K2 M S8MaleTolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport KlubHUN 14.6 km/h
10Josh Kippin1:51:30K1 M S5MaleAscot Kayak ClubAUS 14.5 km/h
74István SALGA1:51:35K1 M S6MaleMosonmagyaróvári Vízisport EgyesületHUN 14.5 km/h
12Marian Lachkovic1:52:49K1 M S7MaleSlavia UKSVK 14.4 km/h
65Tamás Petri1:52:57K1 M S8MaleHUN 14.3 km/h
20Daniel Berger , Benedikt Kraft1:52:57K2 M S9MaleESV Lok RAW Cottbus e.V.GER 14.3 km/h
46Keán Mayer1:54:08K1 M J4MaleGraboplast GyorHUN 14.2 km/h
11Lajos Gyökös1:55:01K1 M S9MaleAlgyo SKHUN 14.1 km/h
49Márton Gecse1:55:40K1 M J5MaleMTKHUN 14.0 km/h
44Attila Czuffer1:55:49K1 M J6MaleBudapesti Honvéd SportegyesületHUN 14.0 km/h
71Bence Zwecker1:57:39K1 M J7MaleHUN 13.8 km/h
25Renáta Csay1:58:36K1 F S1FemaleGraboplast Gyori Vízisport EgyesületHUN 13.7 km/h
27Krisztina Bedocs1:58:37K1 F S2FemaleNauticki Klub Beograd 13.7 km/h
56Vanda Kiszli1:58:39K1 F S3FemaleHUN 13.7 km/h
24Réka Peto1:58:42K1 F S4FemaleGraboplast Gyori Vízisport EgyesületHUN 13.6 km/h
8Tamás Marcz1:59:14K1 M S10MaleSzekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE.HUN 13.6 km/h
23Anna Kožíšková1:59:23K1 F S5FemaleCZE 13.6 km/h
38Bazsonyi Bálint1:59:26K1 M J8MaleTolnai Kajak - Kenu Sport KlubHUN 13.6 km/h
31Márton Kövér1:59:36C1 M S1MaleMerkapt Team SEHUN 13.5 km/h
50Samuel Baláž1:59:43K1 M J9MaleVK TATRAN KARLOVA VES BratislavaSVK 13.5 km/h
57Sármány Áron1:59:51K1 M J10MaleHUN 13.5 km/h
48Zsolt Szekeres2:00:03K1 M J11MaleSzekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE.HUN 13.5 km/h
47Balázs Bodnár2:00:09K1 M J12MaleSzekszárdi Kajak-Kenu SE.HUN 13.5 km/h
66Benjamin Fitos2:00:42K1 M J13MaleHUN 13.4 km/h
29Dóczé Ádám2:02:09C1 M S2MaleCsepeli kajak kenu egyesületHUN 13.3 km/h
19Dániel Németh , Dániel Laube2:02:33K2 M S10MaleMosonmagyaróvári Vízisport EgyesületHUN 13.2 km/h
26Váczai Eniko2:02:52K1 F S6FemaleGöd SeHUN 13.2 km/h
9Andrej Antal2:04:06K1 M S11MaleVK TATRAN KARLOVA VES BratislavaSVK 13.1 km/h
51Marko Subotic2:04:32K1 M J14MaleKajak Klub Tisin Cvet 13.0 km/h
59Noémi Horváth2:05:12K1 F S7FemaleHUN 12.9 km/h
63Lilli KATONA2:05:14K1 F S8FemaleHUN 12.9 km/h
30Gergely Balazs Nagy2:05:27C1 M S3MaleUTE KAJAK-KENUHUN 12.9 km/h
68Dénas Bajnok2:06:21K1 M J15MaleHUN 12.8 km/h
3Peter GÁL2:07:37K1 M S12MaleKOzgep SE SzolnokHUN 12.7 km/h
73Martin Dugas2:07:58K1 M S13MaleSVK 12.7 km/h
62Lilla Bánki2:08:05K1 F J1FemaleHUN 12.6 km/h
Page 1 of 2 (63 items)