Lamač - Stupava 2016
Skip Navigation Links
výsledky
štatistiky
19 November 2016
HyperLink
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
[1]23
abs. por.
štart. č.
obľúbené
meno
čas
kategória
por. kat.
muž/žena
por. muži/ženy
klub
tempo
Finish
116Gabriel Švajda01:12:31M1M1Ready2run CEP Dvory nad Zitavou3:55 min/km01:12:31
2104Tomáš Gemza01:15:19M2M2ŠKP Bratislava4:04 min/km01:15:19
317Vladimír Šrámek01:19:34M3M3Run For Fun4:18 min/km01:19:34
434Pavol Obertáš01:19:36M401M4Stupava4:18 min/km01:19:36
588Jan Korenek01:22:08M4M5TJ Dynamo DK4:26 min/km01:22:08
6115Pavol Tokár01:22:15M5M6Šušky-Hrušky4:26 min/km01:22:15
727Jaroslav Kubrický01:22:28M6M7Stará Turá4:27 min/km01:22:28
863Matúš Marton01:22:40M402M8sansport.sk4:28 min/km01:22:40
992Lukáš Abrhan01:22:54M7M9Nové Zámky4:28 min/km01:22:54
1091Ján Gonda01:23:03M8M10Ahasver Bratislava4:29 min/km01:23:03
111Stefan Demovic01:23:29M501M11KOBRA4:30 min/km01:23:29
1294René Mráz01:23:49M403M12Bratislava4:31 min/km01:23:49
1385Miroslav Kralovansky01:23:56M9M13RUNSHOP ENDURANCE EXPERT4:32 min/km01:23:56
14114Jozef Miko01:24:29M404M14Stork running team4:34 min/km01:24:29
15106Denisa Kušnierová01:24:49Z1F1AŠK Slávia Trnava4:35 min/km01:24:49
1687Rastislav Cích01:25:15M10M15BeastMode4:36 min/km01:25:15
1759Peter Badura01:25:34M11M16Bež ako vieš4:37 min/km01:25:34
18124Jozef Harvančík01:25:43M405M17DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team 4:38 min/km01:25:43
1925Ján Piroščák01:26:10M502M18Kamzík 1000+4:39 min/km01:26:10
2089Peter Fijalka01:26:54M12M19p'art of heart4:41 min/km01:26:54
2144Lukáš Chovanec01:26:57M13M20S.T.O.P.A.4:42 min/km01:26:57
2228Ján Marek01:27:21M14M21NakiRun Stará Turá4:43 min/km01:27:21
2336Ivan Vozník01:27:41M406M22Bratislava4:44 min/km01:27:41
2415Miroslav Duračka01:27:48M503M23Bratislava4:44 min/km01:27:48
25120Rastislav Kriška01:27:52M15M24STS Chvojkovice-Brod4:45 min/km01:27:52
2654Milan Nikédém01:27:55M407M25Myjava4:45 min/km01:27:55
2730Pavol Boor01:27:56M408M26Stará Turá4:45 min/km01:27:56
28132Ján Lunter01:28:00M16M27Curro ergo sum4:45 min/km01:28:00
296Ondrej Duraj01:28:01M17M28KAMZIK RUNNING TEAM4:45 min/km01:28:01
3065Tomas Pompura01:28:03M18M29Lamac 3KA4:45 min/km01:28:03
31112Marian Habsuda01:28:27M19M30#malokarpatskeselmy4:46 min/km01:28:27
3261Martina Čibová01:28:28Z2F2#malokarpatskeselmy4:46 min/km01:28:28
33128Tomáš Giertli01:28:50M409M31Cierny Balog - Dobroc4:48 min/km01:28:50
34123Radovan Demeter01:28:51M20M32Poprad4:48 min/km01:28:51
3578Branislav Hantak01:30:05M21M33Baseball klub APOLLO Bratislava4:52 min/km01:30:05
3679Michal Pálka01:30:16M22M34Podkonice4:52 min/km01:30:16
37107Matúš Kriška01:30:48M23M35 4:54 min/km01:30:48
3824Lukáš Rybár01:31:17M24M36Bánov4:56 min/km01:31:17
3945Martina Burzova01:31:21Z3F3S.T.O.P.A.4:56 min/km01:31:21
4074Jozef Jamriska01:31:37M25M37STS Chvojkovice-Brod4:57 min/km01:31:37
4158Miloslav Šebela01:32:05M26M38IRONic Team4:58 min/km01:32:05
42147Martin Petrovics01:33:22M27M39BeastMode5:02 min/km01:33:22
43110Martin Moži01:33:48M28M40Bratislava5:04 min/km01:33:48
44105Karol Stassel01:34:09M4010M41Bratislava5:05 min/km01:34:09
4531Marián Varga01:34:27M4011M42Malý Dunaj5:06 min/km01:34:27
46116Milan Hudeček01:34:28M504M43Run For Fun5:06 min/km01:34:28
47111Alexandra Lalová01:34:30Z4F4Pezinok5:06 min/km01:34:30
48134Peter Smižanský01:34:40M4012M44CrossCountryClub Raca5:07 min/km01:34:40
4914Belo Kováč01:34:52M601M45Bratislava5:07 min/km01:34:52
5090Andrej Bór01:35:00M29M46Easy Run5:08 min/km01:35:00
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
[1]23