Lamač - Stupava 2016
19.11.2016

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (144 items)
obľúbenépor.číslomenomenočasčaspor.kat.
(por. M/Ž)
kateg.por.kat.pohlaviepor. M/ŽklubtempoFinish
116Gabriel ŠvajdaGabriel Švajda
#16 M M
01:12:3101:12:311
(1)
M1M1Ready2run CEP Dvory nad Zitavou3:55 min/km01:12:31
2104Tomáš GemzaTomáš Gemza
#104 M M
01:15:1901:15:192
(2)
M2M2ŠKP Bratislava4:04 min/km01:15:19
317Vladimír ŠrámekVladimír Šrámek
#17 M M
01:19:3401:19:343
(3)
M3M3Run For Fun4:18 min/km01:19:34
434Pavol ObertášPavol Obertáš
#34 M M40
01:19:3601:19:361
(4)
M401M4Stupava4:18 min/km01:19:36
588Jan KorenekJan Korenek
#88 M M
01:22:0801:22:084
(5)
M4M5TJ Dynamo DK4:26 min/km01:22:08
6115Pavol TokárPavol Tokár
#115 M M
01:22:1501:22:155
(6)
M5M6Šušky-Hrušky4:26 min/km01:22:15
727Jaroslav KubrickýJaroslav Kubrický
#27 M M
01:22:2801:22:286
(7)
M6M7Stará Turá4:27 min/km01:22:28
863Matúš MartonMatúš Marton
#63 M M40
01:22:4001:22:402
(8)
M402M8sansport.sk4:28 min/km01:22:40
992Lukáš AbrhanLukáš Abrhan
#92 M M
01:22:5401:22:547
(9)
M7M9Nové Zámky4:28 min/km01:22:54
1091Ján GondaJán Gonda
#91 M M
01:23:0301:23:038
(10)
M8M10Ahasver Bratislava4:29 min/km01:23:03
111Stefan DemovicStefan Demovic
#1 M M50
01:23:2901:23:291
(11)
M501M11KOBRA4:30 min/km01:23:29
1294René MrázRené Mráz
#94 M M40
01:23:4901:23:493
(12)
M403M12Bratislava4:31 min/km01:23:49
1385Miroslav KralovanskyMiroslav Kralovansky
#85 M M
01:23:5601:23:569
(13)
M9M13RUNSHOP ENDURANCE EXPERT4:32 min/km01:23:56
14114Jozef MikoJozef Miko
#114 M M40
01:24:2901:24:294
(14)
M404M14Stork running team4:34 min/km01:24:29
15106Denisa KušnierováDenisa Kušnierová
#106 F Z
01:24:4901:24:491
(1)
Z1F1AŠK Slávia Trnava4:35 min/km01:24:49
1687Rastislav CíchRastislav Cích
#87 M M
01:25:1501:25:1510
(15)
M10M15BeastMode4:36 min/km01:25:15
1759Peter BaduraPeter Badura
#59 M M
01:25:3401:25:3411
(16)
M11M16Bež ako vieš4:37 min/km01:25:34
18124Jozef HarvančíkJozef Harvančík
#124 M M40
01:25:4301:25:435
(17)
M405M17DOPRAVOPROJEKT RUN Team 4:38 min/km01:25:43
1925Ján PiroščákJán Piroščák
#25 M M50
01:26:1001:26:102
(18)
M502M18Kamzík 1000+4:39 min/km01:26:10
2089Peter FijalkaPeter Fijalka
#89 M M
01:26:5401:26:5412
(19)
M12M19p'art of heart4:41 min/km01:26:54
2144Lukáš ChovanecLukáš Chovanec
#44 M M
01:26:5701:26:5713
(20)
M13M20S.T.O.P.A.4:42 min/km01:26:57
2228Ján MarekJán Marek
#28 M M
01:27:2101:27:2114
(21)
M14M21NakiRun Stará Turá4:43 min/km01:27:21
2336Ivan VozníkIvan Vozník
#36 M M40
01:27:4101:27:416
(22)
M406M22Bratislava4:44 min/km01:27:41
2415Miroslav DuračkaMiroslav Duračka
#15 M M50
01:27:4801:27:483
(23)
M503M23Bratislava4:44 min/km01:27:48
25120Rastislav KriškaRastislav Kriška
#120 M M
01:27:5201:27:5215
(24)
M15M24STS Chvojkovice-Brod4:45 min/km01:27:52
2654Milan NikédémMilan Nikédém
#54 M M40
01:27:5501:27:557
(25)
M407M25Myjava4:45 min/km01:27:55
2730Pavol BoorPavol Boor
#30 M M40
01:27:5601:27:568
(26)
M408M26Stará Turá4:45 min/km01:27:56
28132Ján LunterJán Lunter
#132 M M
01:28:0001:28:0016
(27)
M16M27Curro ergo sum4:45 min/km01:28:00
296Ondrej DurajOndrej Duraj
#6 M M
01:28:0101:28:0117
(28)
M17M28KAMZIK RUNNING TEAM4:45 min/km01:28:01
3065Tomas PompuraTomas Pompura
#65 M M
01:28:0301:28:0318
(29)
M18M29Lamac 3KA4:45 min/km01:28:03
31112Marian HabsudaMarian Habsuda
#112 M M
01:28:2701:28:2719
(30)
M19M30#malokarpatskeselmy4:46 min/km01:28:27
3261Martina ČibováMartina Čibová
#61 F Z
01:28:2801:28:282
(2)
Z2F2#malokarpatskeselmy4:46 min/km01:28:28
33128Tomáš GiertliTomáš Giertli
#128 M M40
01:28:5001:28:509
(31)
M409M31Cierny Balog - Dobroc4:48 min/km01:28:50
34123Radovan DemeterRadovan Demeter
#123 M M
01:28:5101:28:5120
(32)
M20M32Poprad4:48 min/km01:28:51
3578Branislav HantakBranislav Hantak
#78 M M
01:30:0501:30:0521
(33)
M21M33Baseball klub APOLLO Bratislava4:52 min/km01:30:05
3679Michal PálkaMichal Pálka
#79 M M
01:30:1601:30:1622
(34)
M22M34Podkonice4:52 min/km01:30:16
37107Matúš KriškaMatúš Kriška
#107 M M
01:30:4801:30:4823
(35)
M23M354:54 min/km01:30:48
3824Lukáš RybárLukáš Rybár
#24 M M
01:31:1701:31:1724
(36)
M24M36Bánov4:56 min/km01:31:17
3945Martina BurzovaMartina Burzova
#45 F Z
01:31:2101:31:213
(3)
Z3F3S.T.O.P.A.4:56 min/km01:31:21
4074Jozef JamriskaJozef Jamriska
#74 M M
01:31:3701:31:3725
(37)
M25M37STS Chvojkovice-Brod4:57 min/km01:31:37
4158Miloslav ŠebelaMiloslav Šebela
#58 M M
01:32:0501:32:0526
(38)
M26M38IRONic Team4:58 min/km01:32:05
42147Martin PetrovicsMartin Petrovics
#147 M M
01:33:2201:33:2227
(39)
M27M39BeastMode5:02 min/km01:33:22
43110Martin MožiMartin Moži
#110 M M
01:33:4801:33:4828
(40)
M28M40Bratislava5:04 min/km01:33:48
44105Karol StasselKarol Stassel
#105 M M40
01:34:0901:34:0910
(41)
M4010M41Bratislava5:05 min/km01:34:09
4531Marián VargaMarián Varga
#31 M M40
01:34:2701:34:2711
(42)
M4011M42Malý Dunaj5:06 min/km01:34:27
46116Milan HudečekMilan Hudeček
#116 M M50
01:34:2801:34:284
(43)
M504M43Run For Fun5:06 min/km01:34:28
47111Alexandra LalováAlexandra Lalová
#111 F Z
01:34:3001:34:304
(4)
Z4F4Pezinok5:06 min/km01:34:30
48134Peter SmižanskýPeter Smižanský
#134 M M40
01:34:4001:34:4012
(44)
M4012M44CrossCountryClub Raca5:07 min/km01:34:40
4914Belo KováčBelo Kováč
#14 M M60
01:34:5201:34:521
(45)
M601M45Bratislava5:07 min/km01:34:52
5090Andrej BórAndrej Bór
#90 M M
01:35:0001:35:0029
(46)
M29M46Easy Run5:08 min/km01:35:00
Page 1 of 3 (144 items)