ZOBORSKOU LESOSTEPOU 2016
16.10.2016

     
     

Page 1 of 3 (118 items)
por.číslomenomenočasčaspor.kat.
(por. M/Ž)
kateg.por.kat.por. M/ŽklubkrajinatempoFinish
1141Jozef ČurlejJozef Čurlej
#141 M
01:01:3401:01:341
(1)
M11SPU NitraSVK 4:23 min/km01:01:34
2140Milan FurárMilan Furár
#140 M40
01:02:2801:02:281
(2)
M4012BK DUSLOSVK 4:27 min/km01:02:28
3144Michal KulichMichal Kulich
#144 M
01:03:4601:03:462
(3)
M23Nitra Sk DelfinSVK 4:33 min/km01:03:46
4155Karol SrokaKarol Sroka
#155 M
01:03:5101:03:513
(4)
M34BernolákovoSVK 4:33 min/km01:03:51
5154Peter BellayPeter Bellay
#154 M
01:05:0601:05:064
(5)
M45krajinar.skSVK 4:39 min/km01:05:06
670Michal LengyelMichal Lengyel
#70 M40
01:05:3701:05:372
(6)
M4026NitraSVK 4:41 min/km01:05:37
7149Rony HudekRony Hudek
#149 M
01:05:5001:05:505
(7)
M57ROHLIK GASVK 4:42 min/km01:05:50
8173Michal TokárMichal Tokár
#173 M
01:06:1001:06:106
(8)
M68Šušky HruškySVK 4:43 min/km01:06:10
9153Pavol TokárPavol Tokár
#153 M
01:06:4101:06:417
(9)
M79ŠalaSVK 4:45 min/km01:06:41
1041Ján DoményJán Domény
#41 M
01:06:4501:06:458
(10)
M810Bratislavamarathon teamSVK 4:46 min/km01:06:45
11163Ján KorenekJán Korenek
#163 M
01:07:3401:07:349
(11)
M911SVK 4:49 min/km01:07:34
1276Pavol MajoPavol Majo
#76 M
01:07:3701:07:3710
(12)
M1012SusediaSVK 4:49 min/km01:07:37
1366Ivan HaspraIvan Haspra
#66 M50
01:07:4801:07:481
(13)
M50113BK Pyxida C. KlacanySVK 4:50 min/km01:07:48
14112Vladimír ŠatkaVladimír Šatka
#112 M
01:07:5601:07:5611
(14)
M1114PolyGym TeamSVK 4:51 min/km01:07:56
1532Peter HanušniakPeter Hanušniak
#32 M40
01:08:1101:08:113
(15)
M40315DiakovceSVK 4:52 min/km01:08:11
16108Slavomir SlezakSlavomir Slezak
#108 M
01:08:5601:08:5612
(16)
M1216StupavaSVK 4:55 min/km01:08:56
1715Ľuboš BogdányiĽuboš Bogdányi
#15 M
01:08:5701:08:5713
(17)
M1317SITA Sport Team / GalantaSVK 4:55 min/km01:08:57
18105Jozef ScirankoJozef Sciranko
#105 M50
01:08:5701:08:572
(18)
M50218BK Steel KošiceSVK 4:55 min/km01:08:57
19123Roman VaňoRoman Vaňo
#123 M
01:09:1601:09:1614
(19)
M1419I run FamilySVK 4:56 min/km01:09:16
20133Dávid BojnnskýDávid Bojnnský
#133 M
01:09:1701:09:1715
(20)
M1520SVK 4:56 min/km01:09:17
2196Ján PobudaJán Pobuda
#96 M50
01:10:0501:10:053
(21)
M50321VozokanySVK 5:00 min/km01:10:05
2287Branislav PätnickýBranislav Pätnický
#87 M
01:10:1501:10:1516
(22)
M1622PENDOSVK 5:01 min/km01:10:15
23136Ladislav MácsaiLadislav Mácsai
#136 M40
01:10:2701:10:274
(23)
M40423IRONMAN TEAM LeviceSVK 5:01 min/km01:10:27
24134Tomáš PintérTomáš Pintér
#134 M
01:10:5101:10:5117
(24)
M1724SVK 5:03 min/km01:10:51
25143Peter UrbanovičPeter Urbanovič
#143 M50
01:11:0101:11:014
(25)
M50425Zlaté MoravceSVK 5:04 min/km01:11:01
2685Ivan PavelkaIvan Pavelka
#85 M40
01:11:2301:11:235
(26)
M40526BojnickySVK 5:05 min/km01:11:23
2739Lukáš ChovanecLukáš Chovanec
#39 M
01:11:3601:11:3618
(27)
M1827S.T.O.P.ASVK 5:06 min/km01:11:36
28102Lukáš RusnákLukáš Rusnák
#102 M
01:11:5401:11:5419
(28)
M1928PieštanySVK 5:08 min/km01:11:54
29106Peter SchulzPeter Schulz
#106 M40
01:11:5501:11:556
(29)
M40629PieštanySVK 5:08 min/km01:11:55
30156Juraj ČerešnákJuraj Čerešnák
#156 M40
01:12:0601:12:067
(30)
M40730NitraSVK 5:09 min/km01:12:06
3156Branislav KovacikBranislav Kovacik
#56 M
01:12:2001:12:2020
(31)
M2031PolyGym TeamSVK 5:10 min/km01:12:20
324Jaroslav BaťoJaroslav Baťo
#4 M40
01:12:2301:12:238
(32)
M40832BK Pyxida C. KlacanySVK 5:10 min/km01:12:23
336Miroslav BátovskýMiroslav Bátovský
#6 M40
01:13:3101:13:319
(33)
M40933AK TlmaceSVK 5:15 min/km01:13:31
34178Michal MatúškaMichal Matúška
#178 M
01:13:3701:13:3721
(34)
M2134Pivné tornádoSVK 5:15 min/km01:13:37
3551Anton KlbikAnton Klbik
#51 M40
01:13:5901:13:5910
(35)
M401035BK DUSLOSVK 5:17 min/km01:13:59
36119Tomáš TóthTomáš Tóth
#119 M
01:14:1801:14:1822
(36)
M2236Šušky-HruškySVK 5:18 min/km01:14:18
37161Matej SpišiakMatej Spišiak
#161 M
01:14:2901:14:2923
(37)
M2337VŠC Dukla Banská BystricaSVK 5:19 min/km01:14:29
38183Juraj GajdošJuraj Gajdoš
#183 M
01:15:2101:15:2124
(38)
M2438HerbaticaSVK 5:22 min/km01:15:21
3988Milan PetranyiMilan Petranyi
#88 M
01:15:3401:15:3425
(39)
M2539Nové ZámkySVK 5:23 min/km01:15:34
40126Dagmar VargováDagmar Vargová
#126 Z
01:16:1101:16:111
(1)
Z11AK BOJNICKYSVK 5:26 min/km01:16:11
41132Jozef HrebeňákJozef Hrebeňák
#132 M40
01:18:2201:18:2211
(40)
M401140NitraSVK 5:35 min/km01:18:22
4291Miroslav PindešMiroslav Pindeš
#91 M
01:18:3601:18:3626
(41)
M2641CHUPAKABRA / Runners Point WienSVK 5:36 min/km01:18:36
437Martin BelanMartin Belan
#7 M
01:18:5401:18:5427
(42)
M2742NitraSVK 5:38 min/km01:18:54
4446Andrej KacianAndrej Kacian
#46 M
01:19:0901:19:0928
(43)
M2843Fonet TrencinSVK 5:39 min/km01:19:09
4581Lukas OndrikLukas Ondrik
#81 M
01:19:1301:19:1329
(44)
M2944TrnavaSVK 5:39 min/km01:19:13
4695Filip PlánkaFilip Plánka
#95 M
01:19:2301:19:2330
(45)
M3045Ultra FatraSVK 5:40 min/km01:19:23
47139Pavol GuraPavol Gura
#139 M40
01:19:3301:19:3312
(46)
M401246TrnavaSVK 5:40 min/km01:19:33
4810Janka BeňačkováJanka Beňačková
#10 Z
01:19:3701:19:372
(2)
Z22Snowca.sk PieštanySVK 5:41 min/km01:19:37
49125Róbert VargaRóbert Varga
#125 M
01:19:4201:19:4231
(47)
M3147NitraSVK 5:41 min/km01:19:42
50162Michal BohunčákMichal Bohunčák
#162 M
01:20:0901:20:0932
(48)
M3248ŠK NKÚSVK 5:43 min/km01:20:09
Page 1 of 3 (118 items)